Product sudah berhasil ditambah ke cart.
US$ 1.700
US$ 1.500

Finisar's FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. The FTLX1471D3BCL is a "limiting module", i.e., it employs a limiting receiver. Host board designers using an EDC PHY IC should follow the IC manufacturer's recommended settings for interoperating the host-board EDC PHY with a limiting receiver SFP+ module. The transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free per Directive 2002/95/EC, and Finisar Application Note AN-2038.

US$ 1.700
US$ 1.200
Rp 500.000

SFP AVAGO HBCU-5710R

US$ 250
US$ 52
Rp 1.200.000

SFP 6COM GC-WDM120-1514D BIDI 1,25 G TX 1490NM

Rp 1.200.000

SFP 6COM GC-WDM120-1514D BIDI 1,25 G TX 1550NM

US$ 2.000
US$ 1.550
Rp 1.200.000

6COM GC-SFP-03120D 1,25 G 1550 NM

US$ 950
US$ 490

Pembayaran

    Bank Mandiri : 1640002493668 A/n Indah Natalia

    Bank BCA : 4970789931 A/n Aprizal

Customer Services

Tentang Kami

© 2018 www.aistecno.com