•  (100.4016064257%)

SFP-10G-ER cisco compatible

US$ 1.500
US$ 1.000
IDR 1000

  • Availability : In Stock

Part Number SFP-10G-ER
Technology 10GBASE-ER SFP Module for SMF,brand new in retail box,compatible with Cisco completely
Manufacturer
Eq. Part Numbers SFP-10G-ER
Notes 1 Years Warranty


Pembayaran

    Bank Mandiri : 1640002493668 A/n Indah Natalia

    Bank BCA : 4970789931 A/n Aprizal

Customer Services

Tentang Kami

© 2018 www.aistecno.com